Sign Up Log In · Feedback

  • $slide.title
  • $slide.title
  • $slide.title
  • $slide.title
  • $slide.title
  • $slide.title

    12s finish 2nd at Rock n Rumble!

  • $slide.title

    15 Walsh finishes 2nd at Rock n Rumble!

  • $slide.title

    16s having fun on Day 1 at Rock n Rumble!

  • $slide.title

    14 Sanchez hanging out with our friend from the JVA!

Tryout Results


Thank you for attending tryouts!  Below are the current numbers who have been offered positions with us.  The wait lists are in no particular order.  We will move players on the wait lists based on positions and schools first.  Please contact jenn.larrick@gmail.com if you have any questions.


18's: Jenn Larrick
1. Adrian Petrisko
2. Ashlee Torbert
3. Amanda Demmerle
4. Bailey Kerstetter
5. Taylor Whitney
6. Payton Lemmer
7. Maggie Smith
8. Jenna Rothman
9. Ava Miller
TEAM COMPLETE

17A: We will not have a 17's team this year.

16N: Whitney Craigo

1. Emma Farney
2. Abbey Gerak
3. Maddie Krietzer
4. Grace Miller
5. Macey Sanders
6. Taylor Traut
7. Katie Whitesell
8. Cami Whitesell
9.
10.

16A: Kristin Walsh
1. Elyse Kaminski
2. Hannah Beal
3. Isabelle Cugini
4. Emily Bednar
5. Mallory Korzen
6. McKenna Saterlee
7. Ella Ford
8. Brooke Smith
9. Haley Trowbridge
TEAM COMPLETE

16R: Jenna Westgate
1. Alexis Houpt
2. Brooklyn Underwood
3. Gabrielle Dury
4. Haven Washington
5. Lillian Capretto
6. Kayleigh Spear
7. Gabriella Barrison
8. Lena Caudill
9. Molly Lazard
10. Jennah Ortiz
TEAM COMPLETE

15A:  Felicia Sanchez
1. Alex Palmer
2. Lindsey McConihe
3. Ava Haddix
4. Bebe Kuk
5. Emma Morton
6. Mia Sunahara
7. Isabelle Zebrowski
8. Elise McDonald
9. Natalie Reitz
10. Ashtyn Puskas
TEAM COMPLETE

15A-2: Casey Marcelo
1. Sophia Coward
2. Morgan Duesler
3. Isabela Gotsis
4. Leah Raymond
5. Kelli Widman
6. Kalea Thompson
7. Camryn Vilevac
8. Alyssa Carman
9. Lindsey Heyd
10. Elise Kelley
TEAM COMPLETE


10's-14's

14A: Karli Schroeder/ Nikki Loeser
1. Gracie Walton
2. Kaleigh Andrassy
3. Audrey Reynolds
4. Kate Dolin
5. Kendall Camp
6. Clare O'Malley
7. Addie Popa
8. Jordan Tillman
9. Sydney Krieg
10. Lilli Roselli
TEAM COMPLETE

14 Regional: Gil Solitaria 
1. Taylor Standen
2. Olivia Moran
3. Sara Kerwin
4. Lucy Douglas
5. Ella Horvath
6. Summer Solitaria
7. Lizzie Myers
8. Emma Bachman
9. Lily Hebert
10. Avery LaPorte
TEAM COMPLETE

13A:  Stephany Soto/ Jen Lee
1. Lily Hamilton
2. Danielle Dury
3. Mackenzie Friedel
4. Roxy Trunzo
5. Naomi Bottomlee
6. Jocelyn Eldemire
7. Danica McArthur
8. Cassidee Collins
9. Hannah Brooks
10. Aryn Wolfe
11. Madeline Thomas
TEAM COMPLETE

13R:  Mary Williams
1. Jade Gedling
2. Madelyn Dudziak
3. Macie Wakefield
4. Allison Jackson
5. Delaney Majer
6. Jayla Cruz
7. Brennan Dillon
8. Emma Coffman
9. Aniya Smith
10. #36

12A:  Alexandra Barbee
1. Addison Krieg
2. Elyse Dusek
3. Kara Hricovec
4. Emily Styers
5. Sophia Lunato
6. Mia Schlabach
7. Casey Ansberry
8. Sophia Niederst
9. Lucy Fillmore
TEAM COMPLETE

12R:  Lauren Soto
1. Brianna Dinger
2. Bree Bodde
3. Kasey Quinn
4. Marisa Weller
5. Mary Romanchek
6. Deanna Dyer
7. Isabel Geyer
8. Madison Caruso
9.
10.

WAIT LIST:
*Looking for 12's players to join this team.  If you are interested, please email jenn.larrick@gmail.com

11-1:  Stephanie Reichert
1. Amelia Vecchio
2. Averie Reichert
3. Madison Demmerle
4. Kelsey Andrassy
5. Ella Schaffer
6. Claire Killeen
7. Katie Heilmann
8. Caroline Wells
9. Alexis Rice
10. Josie Maruskin
TEAM COMPLETE

11-2:  TBD
1. Logan Craighead
2. Lily Kreis
3. Grace Welch
4. Orla Fagan
5. Maeve Corrigan
6. Lauryn Gibson-Owens
7. Avery Tillman
8. Tess Powell
9. Grace Marshall
10. Mya McKean
TEAM COMPLETE

10-1:  Alyssa York
1. Elizabeth Godlewski
2. Ella Hummer
3. Ava Kennedy
4. Morgan Meade
5. Kathleen Overberger
6. Abby Woodward
7. Zoe Woodward
8. Danielle Hubert
9. Amelia Reyes
10. Maria Young
TEAM COMPLETE








Send Your Feedback